Title
Andy Flemming
Role
M&C Saatchi, Group Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
Dan Higson – Panel Chair
Role
Smith & Western, Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Mat Humphrey
Role
mathumphrey.com, Director Freelance
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Natasha Hasemer – Panel Chair
Role
eskimo, Co-founder
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Blair Kimber
Role
Keep Left, Executive Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Carmela Soares
Role
Facebook, Creative Strategist
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
James Martell
Role
Squeake Clean, Senior Sound Engineer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Melanie Bridge
Role
The Sweetshop, Managing Partner/Film Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Nicola Lloyd
Role
LloydGrey, Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Brendan Greaney
Role
Chimera Project, Creative Founder
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Dantie van der Merwe
Role
BMF, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
Rem Bruijn
Role
Brainheart, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Ryan Petie
Role
Publicis Worldwide, Executive Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Walter Ochoa
Role
Hoyne, Senior Designer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Damian Royce
Role
Havas Melbourne, Executive Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Jono Drapes
Role
Chimera Project, Creative Founder
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
Ryan Dickinson
Role
Song Zu, Senior Music Creative
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Sharon Edmondston
Role
M&C Saatchi Sydney, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
AndrĂ© Pinheiro – Panel Chair
Role
Thinkerbell, Lead Creative Tinker
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Emily Field
Role
BMF Sydney, Senior Creative
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Mark Harricks – Chairman of Judges
Role
New Colony, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
Rachael Fraser
Role
M&C Saatchi, Head of Strategy
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Creative Effectiveness
Title
Aaron Nielsen
Role
Freelance Creative, Creative Director Art
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Chris Jovanov
Role
Leo Burnett, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Mandie van der Merwe – Panel Chair
Role
M&C Saatchi Sydney, ECD
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Matt Stoddart
Role
TBWAMelbourne, Group Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film
Title
Roshni Hegerman
Role
Hero Agency, Executive Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Creative Effectiveness
Title
Chris Little
Role
Ogilvy, Group Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Emma Park
Role
Shadowboxer, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Matt Chandler
Role
DDB Sydney, Executive Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Christy Peacock
Role
Friends & Allies, Creative Partner
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Tom Donald – Panel Chair
Role
The Royals, Head of Strategy
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Creative Effectiveness
Title
Adam Shear
Role
Special Group, Director of Design
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Danny Eastwood
Role
Danny Eastwood Photography, Photographer/Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Frank Martelli
Role
Wunderman Thompson, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Piero Ruzzene
Role
Saatchi & Saatchi Australia, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
Dave Klaiber
Role
Dave Klaiber Films, Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Gerry Cyron
Role
Thinkerbell, Head Brand Thinker
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Creative Effectiveness
Title
Daniel Agostino
Role
The Brand Agency, Head of Design
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Ian Butterworth
Role
Ian Butterworth, Photographer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Kiah Nicholas
Role
BMF, Integrated Creative
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Sinead Roarty
Role
Godmother, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Print
Title
David Daneen – Panel Chair
Role
Filmgraphics, Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Jack Mussett
Role
Motherbird, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Sean Izzard
Role
Sean Izzard Photography, Photographer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Nitin Mistry
Role
DeAnte, Founder and design lead
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Cam Milne
Role
Rumble Studios, Senior Sound Designer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Dean Friske
Role
FRISKE - deanfriske.com, DIRECTOR
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
James Theophane
Role
Theo+Theo, Creative Partner
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Simon Harsent
Role
Simon Harsent, Photographer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography
Title
Stuart Turner
Role
The Royals, Executive Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Digital
Title
Christie Luxton
Role
Clemenger Brisbane, Associate Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Sound Craft
Title
Jason Wingrove
Role
Jason wingrove, Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Film Craft
Title
Kevin Blackburn
Role
Made By Big, Creative Director
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Design
Title
Toby Burrows – Panel Chair
Role
Toby Burrows Photography, Photographer
Medal
Judge
Year
2021
Category
Photography